Učenici OŠ

Generacija 2019./2020.

Razredna nastava

Odjel I.a
Učiteljica: Vedrana Avdić

 ImePrezime
1.Džan Begić
2.LovroButorac
3.EmaDervišević
4.Marina Dujmović
5. AnesHeldić
6.DeniHukić
7.Džan Huskić
8. MakJanda
9.AntonioJurić
10.KarlosKadić
11.Amber ZaharaLipovača
12.Dalal AmaniLipovača
13.Damir Majetić
14.Vedran Matijević
15.AnesMerdanić
16.IldaMuhić
17. AlanRedžić
18.AliRekić
19. EmmaSalimović
20.Ena Semanić
21.AdnaSrebrić
22.ArminaTutić
23.IshakŽerić
24.Berina Kurtagić

Odjel II.a
Učiteljica: Nevena Klepić

 ImePrezime
1.Karla Anušić
2. NejlaBašanović
3. AmarĆehić
4.DeniDemirović
5.LaraFazlić - Tegeltija
6. IvorHalilagić
7.IvanIvušić
8.AjlaMerdanić
9.DamjanMihić
10.FilipMijuković
11.DinMulić
12.DamirPandžić
13.SaraPrša
14.LanaSelmanović
15.ArmanŠahinović
16.TeaTemaj
17.EmmaBajraktarević
18.IvanCrnković
19.Emran OmarČelebić
20.DavudHalilović
21. MijaHodžić
22.FarukJusufagić
23. AjdinMaličević
24. Luciano Mlinarić
25. RinorNerjovaj
26. Ivan Šantić
27.LauraŠantić
28.ArisTutić

Odjel IIIa
Učiteljica: Asmira Miskić

 ImePrezime
1.DaliaBeganović
2.DenisDujmović
3.EmirGalić
4.KenanHalavać
5.DinoKulaš
6.LaraMaličević
7.AnesaMerdanić
8.MiaMurtić
9.ElaPerišić
10.AndrejRajić
11.KojaRekanović
12.AugustŠantić
13.DejanTurić
14.FarisTutić
15.MarinJelić
16.AtijaRekanović
17.EmaMušić

Odjel III.b
Učiteljica:Arnela Haščić

 ImePrezime
1.Emil Beganović
2.PatrickĆurić
3.TinaDujanović
4.NajdaHamulić
5. KenanHrnjica
6.NailHrnjica
7.LorenaJurić
8. TijanaJurić
9.DinoKurtagić
10.EmrahKrupić
11.MesudMešić
12.EldinRamakić
13.DarisŠahinović
14.DaliaŠahinović
15.TimurTrgo
16.ElmaTutić
17. AjlaZgrčo
18.AmarZulić
19. EmanZulić
20.LorenaČaušević

Odjel IV.a
Učiteljica: Snežana Prša

 ImePrezime
1.LanaAlagić
2.AbelDujmović
3.HanaHodžić
4.EmanImširović
5.AnastasijaKadić
6.NikolKlepić
7.LanaKuduzović
8.MarkoKukuruzović
9. IrmanKurjaković
10.AjdinMedić
11.MakMidžić
12.MelinaMujanić
13.AliMurtić
14.AsjaMušić
15.AmarRekić
16.AjdinTatarević
17.DenijalZajkić

Odjel IV.b
Učiteljica: Renata Smlatić

 ImePrezime
1.AjsaAlagić
2.AidaBašanović
3.AlanHukić
4.TeaKlepić
5.LukaMarkovinović
6.AnamarijaMlinarić
7.NasihaMujić
8.EdiPečenković
9.LukaRajić
10.AjraRemić
11.HarunSuljić
12.ZanaTatarević
13.AleynaYavuz
14.AlanBegić
15.Adisa Tutić

Odjel V.a
Učitelj: Aldin Šahinović

 ImePrezime
1.EnaBabić Pjatnicki
2.LajlaBegić
3.LanaBrdarić
4.FranCrnković
5.RiadDizdarević
6.FarukDžigumović
7.AnesHadžić
8.SuanaHadžić
9.HarunIbukić
10.NeaJusufagić
11.SabinaRaković
12.SandiSalihović
13.AsijaSalimović
14.RiadŠušnjar
15.BilgiganYazuz

Odjel V.b
Učiteljica: Sara Kečalović

 ImePrezime
1.HanaHrustanović
2.LamijaJakupović
3.MiaJanda
4.MihaelJanković
5.AnteJurić
6.Lana - ImanKeškić
7.ArijanaKišmić
8.DavidMatijević
9.ArijanaMedić
10.ArmanMemagić
11.HanaOmerdić
12.MuhamedSelimović
13.Pavle AronStruhar
14.AnesaŠabić
15.MuhamedŠehić
16.TarikŽerić

Predmetna nastava

Odjel VI.a
Razrednica: Saša Sokač

 ImePrezime
1.ArminBašanović
2.EmaBytyqi
3.MatejDejanović
4.SenaDelić
5.LorenaDujmović
6.RayanAl Tarab
7.MateaGrgić
8.ArminHadžić
9.DženanHrnjica
10.TeaJurić
11.EnaKarabegović
12.Farah AzzaLipovača
13.EmanMamić
14.MirnesMujadžić
15.MiaPikoloti
16.AlmedinaRaković
17.TarikRaković
18.OsmanSalimović
19.ErmanŠiljdedić
20.MarkoŠimić
21.AhmedZgrčo
22.AkifGađun

Odjel VII.a
Razrednica: Katarina Bešić

 ImePrezime
1.AnidAlagić
2.MatijaAnušić
3.ElfijeBytuqi
4.FarukHadžić
5.AmelHeldić
6.EnaIvušić
7.MihaelaJurić
8.AjdinKanurić
9.DinelaMešić
10.AjdinMujadžić
11.SandiRaković
12. MiaŠehić
13.IsmarTutić

Odjel VIII.a
Razrednica: Minela Hodžić

 ImePrezime
1.LauraBadnjević
2.DajlaBećirspahić
3. IlanDurić
4.DanisFajković
5.TinaFranjić
6.MarinGrgić
7.EmaHalilagić
8.HanaHalilagić
9.EmanaHrnjica
10.InelaKurjaković
11. SaraMatijević
12.LejlaRokvić
13. SaraSalihović
14.EmirSulić
15.TinaTomić

Odjel IX.a
Razrednica: Azra Šarić

 ImePrezime
1.BademaDelić
2.SvenIvušić
3.GabrielaJanković
4.MateaJurić
5.MarijaMatijević
6.DinoMulić
7.AlanahPajazetović
8.LanaPleša
9.MelisaŠabić
10.AdelisaZulić
11.TeaRamić